Burton Banger Club Radio Controlled Banger Racing and F2

Banger Points

2017  Points

Name 12th jan Rd1 20199th March Rd 223 rd March Rd318th May Rd 429th June Rd 527th July Rd 6 10th Aug rd 7
clem wedding anniversary
21st sept Rd 8 19th Oct rd 916th Nov rd 10total
Rooky528682100849098769296856
Luke Peace546878767898909694100832
Rob Merrick907410001009280929898824 -
Dane Clements60727486728674788886776
Nick Hodson6880769088094848678744
Tom Rookyard7492809496868092654
Mike Murray8898969686
887000622
Danny Neville6670806884829080620
Roy Peace5874668276728282592
Andy Johanson92989896100084568
Graham Gamble10078dns10010094840556
Dean Bostock848878250
Aaron Kitching48909292230
Billy Clague9410098100392
Aiden Gamble (junior)9694190
Michael Clague82969496368
Reggie Watson (Junior)8688174
Jack Money7894888894172
Harvey Latkowski (Junior)729074162
Thomas Haywood508470dns134
Finley Gamble (Junior)5676132
Ellis4484128
Matty Willshire9898
Mark Haywood082dns82
Chris Jones8080
Chris Devlin7676
Adam Lester7070
Mark Lester648664
Ben ?????6262
Paul Latkowski4646
Dennis Watson4242
Darren Clewes092
Ryan Stewart0
Donna0748288
Grizz07878
Martin Saxton074
Karl Lester0
Chris Sandford080
Noah Pig Bailey8484
Keith Mavrick Painter
Callum LIL Mav Painter
Tim Bailey72829472
Ian Kitching76
Luke Nash8688174
Jake Anderson
Andy Clements9010084987890
John Platter
Charlie Platter (junior)8282
Jake Anderson
Katelyn (Junior)8090170
Dave Long
Ian wheny
Bailey Sheppard (Junior)
Jenson Tomlinson (Junior)
Kipper
Jamie Tansley
Frankie Taylor (Junior)
Ben Germany 0
Ant Long
Jack Moulson807696