Burton Banger Club Radio Controlled Banger Racing and F2

Banger Points

2017  Points

Name 12th jan Rd1 20199th March Rd 223 rd March Rd318th May Rd 429th June Rd 527th July Rd 6 10th Aug rd 7
clem wedding anniversary
Rd 8total
Mike Murray88989696378
Tom Rookyard74928094340
Rooky528682100320
Nick Hodson68807690314
Dane Clements60727486292
Andy Johanson929898288
Graham Gamble10078dns100278
Luke Peace54687876276
Rob Merrick9074100264
Dean Bostock848878250
Aaron Kitching489092230
Danny Neville667080216
Billy Clague94100194
Aiden Gamble (junior)9694190
Michael Clague8296178
Reggie Watson (Junior)8688174
Jack Money7894172
Harvey Latkowski (Junior)7290162
Thomas Haywood5084134
Finley Gamble (Junior)5676132
Roy Peace5874132
Ellis4484128
Matty Willshire9898
Mark Haywood08282
Chris Jones8080
Chris Devlin7676
Adam Lester7070
Mark Lester6464
Ben ?????6262
Paul Latkowski4646
Dennis Watson4242
Darren Clewes0
Ryan Stewart0
Donna0
Grizz0
Martin Saxton0
Karl Lester0
Shannon Richie (Junior)0
Noah Pig Bailey8484
Keith Mavrick Painter
Callum LIL Mav Painter
Tim Bailey7272
Luke Nash8688174
Jake Anderson
Andy Clements
John Platter
Charlie Platter (junior)8282
Jake Anderson
Katelyn (Junior)
Dave Long
Ian wheny
Bailey Sheppard (Junior)
Jenson Tomlinson (Junior)
Kipper
Jamie Tansley
Frankie Taylor (Junior)
Ben Germany 0
Ant Long